伊達祭2022 × ​DANCE JOINT  

​(08/11 18:00 現在)

BATTLE FREESTYLE2on2部門

1.ももどるふぃん (福島/青森)

2.93'chill infinty (仙台/toprockcitysendai)

3.3vibes Crew (freestylefootball/Breakin')

4.HoiHoi's (岩手)

CONTEST U-12部門

1.CAMEL (秋田)

2.RUSTY NAIL (宮城)

3.NOVA (岩手)

4.Rough Diamond (福島)

5.ko2 (仙台)

6.アーサー&アイネ (仙台)

7.Ayaka/ヱナG (仙台)

8.Fonkun&Lio (仙台)

9.TRIGGERZ FAM (仙台/青森/TRIGGER)

10.Merrily (弘前)

11.MAYSARD (宮茨城)

12.SHO-TA&NINJA (AKITA&SENDAI)

13.未定 (未定)

14.unityz (仙台/山形)

15.カマちゃんセーちゃん (宮城)

16.Betty rolls (仙台)

17.cheeze&ReiYa (仙台)

18.Buccaneer crew (弘前)

19.Destory the Concept (青森/仙台/ToprockCity Sendai)

CONTEST OPEN部門

1.Trixie (岩手)

2.two of tke king (宮城)

3.DELTA FORCE (宮城)

4.NAVY SEALS (宮城/山形/岩手)

5.DRIE!!! (岩手)

6.Betty Wave (山形)

7.phase (宮城)

8.BOND (宮城/仙台)

9.ChouChou (山形)

20.ヴェルザンティ (山形)

21.SAKU+KO-TA (東京/古川)

22.SHIHOMI&OGURI (宮城)

23.小松姉弟 (宮城)

24.ガーリックマスター (Autobahn Tohoku)

25.SORAIKI (宮城)

26.Soulcombad crew (仙台/秋田)

27.掛水 (弘前)

28.Koh&Keigo (弘前)

29.Khaos (山形)

30.スペ地下の童 (弘前)

31.Armzfam aka AWKNG (宮城)

32.Homies (福島)

33.RUMBLEKIDZ aka 仙台リベンジャーズ (仙台)

34.WeAndy (宮城)

35.Funky backs (仙台)

36.KEITA&じゅんG (宮城)

37.icchi&takeru (弘前)

38.KICK BOMB (仙台)

39.サンシャインイエロー (岩手/宮城)

40.Z-on!! (山形)

41.3×4 (仙台)

42.KAEDIESPICE (仙台/BOTH/&beyondesendai)

43プラネットウェイブス (仙台)

44.Not Satisfaction (仙台/岩手)

45.TGH (宮城)

46.STRUGGLE (仙台)

47.Sabari boyz (WHO)

48.B-twiNs (岩手)

49.Rtaroと隊長 (仙台)

50.Hanul. (仙台)

51.ゆか&かな (仙台)

52.GrooBerry (仙台)

53.ダブルバツイチタツヤ (仙台/札幌)

54.ゆうととりこ (福島/秋田)

55.SE-G&Kyo (仙台)

56. YU@&巧人 (秋田/宮城)

57.FBB (山形)

​キャンセル待ち↓

58.TCS young guns (Toprock City Sendai)

59.DAWG (青森/仙台)

DANCE JOINT    5th  season    秋田予選 

​(08/10 15:00 現在)

BATTLE U-15部門

1.KARAN (秋田市)

2.rin (秋田)

3.C-NON (秋田)

4.トッシー (秋田)

5.TSUBAKI (秋田)

6.Neru (秋田)

BATTLE O-16部門

CONTEST U-12部門

1.MONK aka Ghost SLUGGER (秋田/札幌)

2.NATSUHO (秋田)

3.YUKiYAH (秋田/Lost License)

4.Shogo (秋田)

5.cocee (秋田)

6.マイ (秋田)

7.YUME (秋田)

8.YU@ (秋田)

9.NOA (秋田)

10.YU-TA (秋田市)

11.Rio (秋田/RUGRAT)

12.カナティー (秋田市)

13.YUZUKI (秋田)

14.Taisei (由利本荘)

15.yu-suke (岩手)

16.Yuuka (秋田)

CONTEST OPEN部門

1.A-MID (秋田)

2.Black Pearl (秋田)

17.Aira (秋田/RUGRAT)

18.BEAT (秋田)

19.Mi-zoo (岩手)

20.RICOPI (岩手)

21.みのり (男鹿)

22.みつかん (秋田)